BOYS 11 years Category (FINA Points)

PlaceNameClubSprintsFormMedleyFree100sTotal
1Toby EDMONDSONGrantham2272062042522401129
2Derrin BROCKLEBANKGrantham1971731922092311002
3Thomas VERESouth Lincs170186181229189955
4Ethan LUCYSouth Lincs181186147196189899
5Freddie HIRSTGrantham183155168190195891
6Seth CLAYTONSouth Lincs177165136180172830
7Joseph WRIGHTGainsborough178168144 177667
8Inambao LUNGULincoln Vulc197 155157148657
9Alfie BUTTLouth137157111 149554
10Hayden WHITTAKERLouth118 139 123380
11Max ELDRIDGECo Lincoln P103  135121359
12Hugo BRAILSFORDDeepings184  156 340
13Benjamin SHEARNGrantham121 109 104334
14Joshua FORSYTHLincoln Vulc161 139  300
15Eyad AWADBoston132 130  262
15Henry EVANSLouth130   132262
17Chance BURFORDSouth Lincs    112112
18Brinley CABORNLouth100    100

UP